titel07.jpg

 

 
5-km
10-km
Halbmarathon
Marathon
2000
-
Stephan Herden
35:30
Birgit Friedrich
41:20
-
Simon Mbethuka
02:14:16*
Wioletta Uryga
02:47:30
2001
-
Amon Tanui
29:42
Gitte Karlshoj
33:51
-
Marek Dryja
02:17:41
Wioletta Uryga
02:39:57*
2002
-
Jörn Wagner
30:55
Luminita Zaituc
33:01
-
Erik Kimase
02:17:45
Dorota Ustianowska
02:43:30
2003
-
Daniel Kiprugut Too
29:42
Luminita Zaituc
34:22
-
Erik Kimase
02:21:32
Ivana Martincova
02:47:44
2004
-
Dawid Tuwai
30:16
Kathrin Weßel
34:01
-
John Chemboi
02:16:51
Valentina Delion
02:49:51
2005
Holger Brunkhorst
18:09
Janne Finck
26:38
Oliver Mintzlaff
30:19
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
35:08
James Kipl. Kosgei
01:04:47
Grace Wanjiru
01:21:38
Philip Kipketer
02:23:55
Gudrun Bürkle
03:59:14
2006
Ricardo Klatt
18:01
Luise Wüstling
21:13
Alan Wendel B. Silva
30:10
Luminita Zaituc
33:01
Stanley Kipk. Salil
01:07:24
Rose Nyan. Kerubo
01:13:46
Titus Rotich
02:23:51
Mirja Rönner
03:25:50
2007
Andreas Jagdhuber
18:06
Luise Wüstling
23:21
Elijah Keitani
30:20
Jebichi Yator
34:49
Hillari Kemboi
01:05:39
Edna Nukhwana
01:14:55
Peter Ch. Kemboi
02:29:16
Heike Cossmann
03:35:40
2008
-
Stanley Kipkosgei Salil
29:06
Luminita Zaituc
33:26
Paul Kemboi
01:03:52
Maximilia Koros
01:13:31
Rob Josphat
02:21:55
Julia Dietze
03:25:18
2009
Andreas Jagdhuber
16:45
Valeska Klatt
23:34
Peter Kamais
28:26
Selly Kaptich
33:47
Fred Kosgei
01:03:58
Ruth Chepkoech
01:21:30
Edwin Kibowen
02:23:09
Krystyna Kuta
02:50:53
2010
Sean Hahnefeldt
17:22
Meirit Tschullik
22:34
Wilfred Murgor
28:07*
Susan Tanui
33:11
Daniel Chebii
01:02:40
C. Chepkwony
01:11:14
Edwin Kibowen
02:20:04
Prisca Kiprono
02:48:58
2011
Sean Hahnefeldt
17:25
Lea Frericks
23:00
Patrick Ereng
28:41
Zeineba Hayato
33:41
Jackson Kirwa
01:04:48
Nancy Koech
01:16:07
Isaac Cheruiyot
02:23:10
Lilian Koech
02:46:18
2012

Sean Hahnefeldt
17:24
Birgit Friedrich
20:51

Patrick Mugur
28:14
Cynthia Kosgei
32:48

John K. Lotiang
01:02:54
Gladys Kiprotich
01:17:04

Isaac Cheruiyot
02:23:08
Lilian Koech
 02:53:57
2013

Lasse Lührs
15:34*
Sophie Marie Woltersdorf
20:33

David Kogei
28:40
Lucy Macharia
31:55*

John K. Lotiang
01:02:21*
Chelangat Sang
01:17:34

Isaac Cheruiyot
02:24:07
Itaa Korachubsh
 02:42:06
2014

Moritz Horn
15:43
Klara-Marie Schmidt
18:39*

David Kogei
28:13
Lucy Macharia
32:23

Dickson Kosgei 
01:04:36
Rose Chemilo
01:11:06

Hosea Tuei 
02:20:29

Prisca Kiprono
02:50:49

2015

Sean Hahnefeldt
16:32
Kyra Frenz
21:38

Geoffrey Koech
28:59
Lucy Macharia
32:46

Alfred Ronoh 
01:06:20
Melat Kejeta
01:15:18

Edwin Kirwa 
02:18:07
Divina Jepkosgei
02:46:34

2016

Dennis Dodt
17:12
Neeltje Cordes
21:20

Kalipus Lomwai
28:46
Tabitha Gichia
32:59

Alpha Kisa
01:05:16
Naom Jebet
01:10:28*

Edwin Kirwa
02:17:00
Rita Rürup
03:47:49

2017

Simon Mohrmann
18:30
Ann-Kathrin Kopf
21:11

Joseph Katib
31:24
Marie Stoppkotte
38:08

Eyob Solomun
01:07:08
Natalie Jachmann
01:22:33

Abdeta Oddee Gutu
02:32:55
Birgit Grewe
03:46:36

* Streckenrekord

23. Sept. 2018

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen

Wetter

Wetter aktuell: Temp: [actual_th1_temp_c] °C, Wind: 5.6 km/h aus Sd, Regen: 0.0 mm (mehr)